Результаты «SST” Класс BASS г. Красный Сулин (22.09.2019 г.) 

Результаты «SST” Класс BASS г. Красный Сулин (22.09.2019 г.) 

Результаты «SST” Класс BASS г. Красный Сулин (22.09.2019г.) 

Класс BASS 1 
1. Бычков Сергей — 150,07 
2. Орлов Андрей -149,71 
3. Гринев Юрий — 146,26 
4. Худик Анатолий — 147,65 (дисквалификация) 
5. Похотов Павел -141,85 
6. Ткаченко Александр — 133,25  Класс BASS 2 
1.Лубинец Вячеслав-155,83 
2. Шкурин Александр — 155,45 
3. Черных Роман — 150,29 
4. Игнатенко Дмитрий — 141,28  Класс BASS 3 
1.Вертий Антон — 152,94 
2. Явруян Авдей — 152,85 
3. Никитенко Константин — 151,68 
4. Усиков Сергей — 148,64 
5. Шохнин Константин — 148,37 
6.Линьков Андрей — 145,60 
7. Давыденко Денис — 144,76  Класс BASS 4 
1. Маевский Артем — 155,05 
2. Ламидзе Махадзи — 153,66 
3. Полевой Андрей — 151,98 
4. Конопельцев Денис — 149,84  Класс BASS 5 
1. Якушев Михаил — 159,57 
2.Медведев Дмитрий — 159,23 
3. Резчиков Антон — 159,03 
4. Глухов Стас — 152,88 
5. Калиниченко Андрей — 151,40  Класс SEDAN 
1. Калугин Дмитрий — 153,42 
2. Хачатуров Владимир — 152,80 
3. Колесников Алексей — 151,36 
4. Гришечко Владимир — 151,04 
5. Шемент Владислав — 146,34 
6. Кондратьев Владимир — 134,40 
Результаты «SST” Класс BASS RACE г. Красный Сулин (22.09.2019г.)  Класс 129.9 
1. Черных Роман — 129,99 
2. Шохнин Константин — 129,98 
3. Дмитриев Сергей — 129,98 (перезамер 129,97) 
4. Руденко Владимир — 129,94 
5. Кондратов Дмитрий — 129,89 (перезамер 129,97) 
6. Емельяненко Евгений — 129,88 
7. Никитенко Константин — 129,87 
8.Линьков Андрей — 129,79 
9. Шепилов Андрей — 129,70 
10. Антонов Михаил — 129,54 
11. Щуров Сергей - 130,04 
12. Карпоев Сергей — 130,05 
13. Косолапов Виктор -130,21 
14.Горбенко Виталий — 130,30 
15. Ануфриенко Владимир — 130,49 
16. Морозов Александр — 130,59 
17. Егоров Евгений — 123,17  Класс 139.9 
1.Гришин Евгений — 139,99 
2.Гришечко Владимир — 139,85 
3. Явруян Авдей — 139,80 
4. Хачатуров Владимир — 139,95 (дисквалификация) 
5. Колесников Алексей — 139,92 (дисквалификация) 
6 Лубинец Вячеслав — 139,81 (перезамер 140,08) 
7. Журбин Александр — 139,65 
8. Бурлуцний Виталий — 138,31 
9. Калиниченко Андрей — 137,10 
10. Калугин Артем — 140,07 
11. Полевой Андрей — 142,15(перезамер 140,08)  Класс 149.9 
1. Шкурин Александр — 149,96 (заруба)
2. Пономарев Александр — 149,97 (заруба)
3. Медведев Дмитрий — 149,92 
4. Калугин Дмитрий — 149,91 
5. Маевский Артем — 148,83 
6. Ламидзе Малхази — 148,51 
7. Якушев Михаил — 147,88 (дисквалификация)  Результаты «SST” Класс FRONT г. Красный Сулин (22.09.2019г.)  FRONT 1 
1. Чоловский Сергей — 120,61 
2. Калугин Дмитрий — 120,02 
3. Ряднова Екатерина — 119,59 
4. Косалапов Виктор — 119,56 
5. Горбенко Виталий — 118,84 
6. Шохнин Константин — 118,35 
7. Щуров Сергей — 118,01 
8. Дергачев Евгений — 117,96 
9. Руденко Владимир — 117,94 
10. Кондратов Дмитрий — 117.69 
11. Черных Роман — 117,40 
12. Евтюхов Сергей — 116,84 
13. Шепилов Андрей — 116,42 
14. Гришечко Владимир — 116,34 
15. Карпоев Сергей — 114,82 
16.Пахотов Павел — 111,19  FRONT 2 
1. Маевский Артем — 121,04 
2. Шемент Владислав — 120,81 
3. Вертий Антон — 120,72 
4. Шкурин Александр — 120,57 
5. Антонов Михаил — 120,56 
6. Сидоров Юрий — 120,46 
7. Хачатуров Владимир — 120,14 
8. Журбин Александр — 119,51 
9. Якушев Михаил — 118,93 
10. Егоров Евгений — 117,37  FRONT 3 
1. Мун Николай — 120,79 
2. Нестеров Иван — 120,74 
3. Турышев Владимир — 120,50 
4. Конопельцев Денис — 119,68 
5. Медведев Дмитрий — 119,49 
6. Дусь Михаил — 118,85 
7. Морозов Александр — 117,94